Tons of Rakz

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Lou Tremarki4+, 5 (9B)104660811
Ed King8+1486989326
Jim Cherepko4127590790
Carlos Montes51013100
Rich Kalman5116581742
Nick Argenti Jr5 +1376104904
Cait Gentile373446520

Thursday 9 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1Bhaijaan16133496396
2Defensively Challenged17107515445
3Penndel Pub 917107512437
4Ballz Deep17107500438
5Rackless Behavior1789483509
6Kientzy’s Krew1789466495
7Got Rack 21789447477
8Top Heavy17710457508
9Hydration Station 2.017710454490
10Tons of Rakz17611482479
11Hard D n’ Bubble G17611420558
12BYE00000