Slob Nation

PlayerSkill LevelMatches playedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints LostB&R's
Johnny Gerace5 +, 6 (9B)75259461
Steve Blair42024200
Jim Berghof5 +127590840
John Donnelly5 +, 6 (9B)115671701
Tom Amerman6+000000
Ronal Garcia6, 6+ (9B)51429430
Dan Brudon6+137683842
Bob Marshall5 +, 6 (9B)94560681
John Faulls61385103840

Monday 8 Ball

PosTeamMatches PlayedWinsLossesPoints WonPoints Lost
1The Chosen18144550449
2Mill Creek18144548447
3Carbon Crusaders18117543463
4Chalk Dirty18108516498
5The Replacements1899526472
6Squad Deep1899526501
7Rackheads1899510484
8Slob Nation1899499499
9Over Ranked1899478511
10Fortnite1899470516
11Penndel Pub 818810507509
12Is What It Is18612488517
13Got Rack?18612429556
14Strippers & 8 Balls18315410578